travellerskey, endeavour to unlock your travel needs          
 

Home

 

Package Deals

Hotels

Travelogue

Destinations

 



 Belarus Wildlife
 

World > Europe > Belarus > Belarus Wildlife

   

Hunting Reserve in Belarus

Telekhanskoye

National Parks in Belarus

Belowezskaya Pushcha
Braslavskie Ozera
Prypyatskiy

Natural Monument in Belarus

Ab'erkt "Sinyukha"
Agalenie gealagichnae lya g.Zaslaue
Agalenie gealagichnoe "Studzyanets"
Agalenie gealogichnoe "Ros'"
Agalenie gealogichnoe u g.p. Cherykay
Agalenie geologichae lya v.Darashevichi
Agalenie geologicheskoe "Tsimoshkavichi"
Agalenie geologichnae "Noviy Krupets"
Agalenie geologichnae lya v.Zbarova
Agalenie geologichnae u g. Dobrush
Agalenie geologichnae u g.p.Loeyu
Agalenie geologichnoe "Samastrelniki"
Agalenne gealagichnae "Rosv"
Agalenne gealagichnae "Samastrelvniki"
Arekh vadzayny na raiz Ausayntsy
Arekh vadzayny na vozery Azerskae
Arekh vadzayny na vozery Tsesta
Blakitnaya krunitsa
Byaroza karelskay va urochyschy "Lam'e"
Byaroza karelskay va urochyschy "Tserabezh"
Byaroza karelskaya lya v. Bresliya
Byaroza karelskaya u Myadzelskim lyasnitstve
Byaroza karelskaya va urochyschy "Vosayka"
Byki lyasnie pyrpyravie u v.Luyta
Damashitsa
Dendrapark Goradtskay s/kh Akademii
Dendrasad lay g.Glybokae
Dub "Sakhonauski"
Dub "Uystsiaynauski"
Dub i khvoya u Nyasvizhskim lyasnitstve
Dub i khvoya u Svitsyazyanskim lyasnitstve
Dub lya v.Patapayuka
Dub piramidalni u v.Zaozer'e
Dub piramidalny i elka eurapeiskaya zmeaypadobnaya
Dub piramidalny u g.Vysokae
Dub u Aktsyabrskim lyasnitstve
Dub u Brutsalavitskim lyasnitstve
Dub u Danilevitskim lyasnitstve
Dub u Galyavitskom lyasnitstve
Dub u Galynkauskim lyasnitstve
Dub u Garokhavishchinskim lyasnitstve
Dub u Koyuchitskom lyasnitstve
Dub u Navinkauskim lyasnitstve
Dub u v.Grozau
Dub u v.Kazly
Dub zimoviy u Sinkoyuschchynskim lyasnitstve
Dub, asina i elka va urochischchi "Astup"
Dubi lya g.Buda-Kashaleva
Dubi lya v.Kastushcha
Dubi u Lyubushanskom lyasnitstve
Dubi-bliznyati u Astankavitskim lyasnitstve
Dubnik
Dubrova chystaya u Ayznenskim lyasnitstve
Dubrova chystaya u Bareztskim lyasnitstve
Dubrova lya v.Shchomuslitsa
Dubrova u Charneikauskim lyasnitstve
Dub-traynik u Svitsyazyanskom lyasnitstsve
Dub-volat u parku "Sittsy"
Dub-vopat u parku "Atsechyzna"
Duby piramidalnie u g.Baranavichy
Duby u v.Kazhan-Garadok
Duby-bliznaytsy u parku "Tuganavichy"
Dzyatlavichi
Elniki astraunie u Malarytskim lyasnitstve
Elniki astraunie u Mednaynskim lyasnitstve
Elniki u Klinskim i Garbavitskim lyasnitstvakh
Elniki u Shabrynskim i Dopbrushskim lyasnitstvakh
Elvniki astraunie u Pazhezhynskim lyasnitstve
Gal'
Garadzishchenskae
Geologichnie agaleniya "Prinemanskiya"
Kanglamerat lyadavikovi lya v.Rakau
Kariya Avalnaya u v.Braschevichy
Kashtan vosmitichinkovi u parky "Babounya"
Kashtan vosmitychunkavy u v. Raitsa
Kashtoynie drevavi parodi u Chygirin lyasnitstve
Kashtoynie drevavi parodi u Vepryansk lyasnitstve
Kashtoynie drevavi parodi u Vilchitskim lyasnitstv
Kedri eurapeiskiya i listounitsa daurskaya
Khvoi chornie u g.p.Smilavichi
khvoi-giganti u Novo-Bayarskim lyasnitstve
Khvoya krimskaya u Vinklerauskim lyasnitstve
Khvoya veimutavaya u Linouskim lyasnitstve
Les dubrava-grabavy u Berdauskim lyasnitstve
Lesapark "Alba" u Nyasvizhskim lyasnitstve
Lipa karalinskaya u g.p.Albertsin
Lipi amerikanskie u v.Veliki Dvor
Lipi melkalisnie u v.Mikalaeushchina
Lipy raskidzistye u g.Kamyanets
Listounitsa eurapeiskaya u Mouchadskim lyasnitstve
Listoynitsa, khvoya i dub va Uretskom lyasnitstve
Mezhledavikovi tarfyanik "Nizhninski Roy"
Nasadzhenne yalovoe "Radniki"
Pagorak kamavi "Kastsyaneiski"
Pagorak kamavy "Valatouka"
Palykavitskaya krinitsa
Park "Baltsiniki" i urochishcha "Gaik"
Park "Chervoni Bereg"
Park "Kraski"
Park "Mankavichy" i pikhty kaukazskiay
Park "Mir"
Park "Parechchia"
Park "Radzivilimonti"
Park "Ravanichy"
Park "Rutkevichi"
Park "Saveiki"
Park "Svyatsk"
Park "Uselyub"
Park "Velikae Mazheikava"
Park "Verdamichi"
Park "Zalesse"
Park "Zhilichi"
Park imya A.V. Lunacharskaga
Park imya A.V. Suvorava
Park kamyaneu
Park Nyasvizh
Park u v. Grydzinayka
Parodi kryshtalichnie lya v.Glyshkavichi
Partyzanski dub
Pikhta belaya u parky "Dubai"
Pikhti kaliforniiskie u v.Chizhevichi
Radadendran zhouty u Myadzvedzitskim lyasnitstve
Radanendran zhouty u Vetchinskim lyasnitstve
Razrez "Kamarushki"
Razrez gealagichni "Murava"
Skaplenne valunou "Yanava"
Suvorauski dub
Syadziba F.E.Dzyarzhynkaga z uchastkom lesy
Tsar-dub u Pazhezhynskim lyasnitstve
Tsar-dub u v.Tadulina
Uchastok lesa z udzelami u Barisauskim lyasnitstve
Valun "Asilak"
Valun "Balitski"
Valun "Bartashitski"
Valun "Chortau kamen"
Valun "Chortau kamen"
Valun "Chortau kamen" ("Kravets")
Valun "Chortau sled"
Valun "Farnakanetski"
Valun "Kamen Bogushevicha"
Valun "Kamen Filaretau"
Valun "Kamen kohannya"
Valun "Kamen u Prydatkakh"
Valun "Kamen"
Valun "Kamen-asilak"
Valun "Kamen-gorka"
Valun "Kaptsuganski"
Valun "Karovin kamen"
Valun "Klin"
Valun "Martsin kamen Kyzmitski"
Valun "Martsin kamen"
Valun "Pastuschy kamen"
Valun "Pugachouski veliki kamen"
Valun "Pyarun"
Valun "Raskoloti kamen"
Valun "Staropoddubenski"
Valun "Tsudadzeiny kamen"
Valun "Vasilishkayski"
Valun "Vaskou kamen"
Valun "Veliki kamen"
Valun "Vyaliki kamen"
Valun "Vyaliki kamen"
Valun "Zarechanski"
Valun "Zenyauski"
Valun lya v. Vayuki
Valun lya v.Agoni
Valun lya v.Anisimavichy
Valun lya v.Butseutsy
Valun lya v.Ikazn
Valun lya v.Lyavoshki
Valun lya v.Mayzhany
Valun lya v.Pashevichy
Valun lya v.Sarochyna
Valun lya v.Svyatsitsa
Valun lya v.Zabrezha
Valun na vostrave Kamyanets na vozery Rychy
Valun u v.Dvor Strusta
Valun u v.Staroe Dvoryschcha
Valuny "Kamyani Volasa"
Valuny "Knyaz-kamen" i "Biki"
Valuny "Tipilishkinskie"
Valuny lya v. Kamyanoe
Valuny lya v. Makasichi
Valuny lya v.Dudali
Valuny lya v.Garavatka
Valuny lya v.Glybachka
Valuny lya v.Kuchkuni
Valuny lya vozera Bagdanauskae
Valuny na vostrave lya v.Krasnagorka, vozero Snydi
Valuny u v.Schaveki
Yasen pensilvanski u v. Zhamaslaul
Zhuk

Natural Monument (Local) in Belarus

Aleay dybova-lipavaay
Ales
Al'si
Astravy "Garadzischya" i "Tserantsieka"
Aysennik u Karavatsitskim laysnitstve
Aysennik Vasilevitskim laysnitstve
Baradzintsoyskaay kryntsa
Bayroza chornaya u v. Aykubavichy
Dendrary schol'ny u g.n Ruzhany
Dendrasad "Ivanau Khutar"
Dendrasad y v. Kopysz
Dub i khvoay lya v.Zhdanovichy
Dub lay v. Prudniki
Dub u g. Krychau
Dub u Listapadavitkim laysnitstve
Dub u Vaukavyskim laysnitstve
Dub-patryayrkh y parku "Opsa"
Dubrova "Mikhaleyka"
Dubrova "Svirazh"
Dubrova "Verbuzh"
Dubrova i khvoinik u Mazyrskim Lyasnitstve
Dubrova u Babruiskim vaennym laysgase
Dubrova u barschchouskim Lyasnitstve
Dubrova u Batsavitskim laysnitstve
Dubrova u Kapylvskim laysnitstve
Dubrova u Kirauskim lyasnitstve
Dubrova u Schklouskim laysnitstve
Dubrova u Slabatskim lyasnitstve
Dubrova u Zavalochytskim laysnitstve
Dubrova zaliunaay u Damanouskim laysnitstve
Dub-volat y v. Bvistryeyka
Duby u g. Magileve
Elvnik "Zaluzhzha"
Gai
Gai "Ivanuka"
Grypa listoynitsy sibirskai y v.Dzor Strusta
Kanglamerat Ledavikovy "Zmeey kamenv"
Kanglamerat ledavikovy u v. kaupaki
Karelvskaay Bayrosa u Dzayrzhynskim laysnitstve
Khoya zvychainaya u Kirauskim lyasnitstve
Khvoay veimutavaay i zvy chainaya Maladzechanskim
Khvoinik u Dobruschskim lyasnitstve
Khvoinik u Makeeuskim lyasnitstve
Khvoinik z vozeram u Krasnenskim laysnitstve
Krivina
Krynitsa "Akmemitsa"
Krynitsa "Baylkova"
Krynitsa "Kagalvnay Studnay"
Krynitsa "Svaytaay vada"
Krynitsa lay v. Dzedzina
Krynitsa lya v. Prygani
Krynitsa lya v.Aydrona Slabada
Krynitsa u v. Stsuydzaynets
Krynitsa u v. Tupichyna
Krynitsa u v.Batsavichy
Krynitsa y Chaschnitskim laysnitstve
Krynitsy "Kaplichka" i "Payschanka"
Krynitsy "Paytroyschchyna"
Les Aylovy "Girzevichy" uchastak
Les Bayrozavy "Paynvkouka" uchastak
Lesapark "Rumleva"
Listounitsa lya v. Uluki
Lug
Palayschchytski
Papouka
Park "Andryvonsch"
Park "Atsechyzna"
Park "Aykimauschchyna"
Park "Aystrambelv"
Park "baylzmont" i grypa listoynitsy sibirskai y v
Park "Berazinskae"
Park "budzenichy"
Park "Daschkauka"
Park "Duraschevichy"
Park "Fatynv"
Park "Garni"
Park "Grymaycha"
Park "Ignatsichy"
Park "Khatava"
Park "Krychy Sad"
Park "Listapadavichy"
Park "Malinouschchyna" i aleay khvoi veimutavai
Park "Novaberazhnouski"
Park "Novaya Beska"
Park "Pagost"
Park "Pruzhany"
Park "Schypayny"
Park "Skuplina"
Park "Smilavichy"
Park "Snou"
Park "Sula"
Park "Tsimkavichy"
Park "Tuganavichy"
Park "Verkhne-Chernikhauski"
Park "Vidzy-laychynskiay"
Park "Vol'nauski"
Park "Zalesse"
Park geroayu u v. Pchalvnik
Park imay Varouskaga
Park u g. Bayroza
Park u g. Chavusy
Park u g. Naroulya
Park u g. Schklove
Park u g. Vysokae
Park u g.p. Lagoisk
Park u v. Alvscheva
Park u v. Astsuykovichy
Park u v. Aynopalle
Park u v. Babounay
Park u v. Budslav
Park u v. Kabaki
Park u v. Kamarova
Park u v. Lukavets
Park u v. Luybanv
Park u v. Mstsizh
Park u v. Novy Dvor
Park u v. Signevichy
Park u v. Stanvkava
Park u v. Tsekhanichy
Park u v. Vaylikaryta
Park u v.Kroschyn
Park u v.Staryay Payski
Park y g.p Lyntypy
Park y v. Dzor Nizgalava
Park y v. Dzor Nizgalava
Park y v. Mezhava
Park y v. Vysokae
Parki u Starym Maydzeli i Park Peramogi
Priluzhzha
Shalukhouskae
Sovkhoz Rechki
Svaytoe vozera
Valun "Aykubavitski"
Valun "Kastsayneuski"
Valun "Krasnenski"
Valun "Laytskvysotski"
Valun "Mikulischkinski"
Valun "Skorzhytski"
Valun "Staravasilisch
Valun lay v. Novapagost
Valun lya v. brody
Valun lya v.Novaalayksandrauka
Valun u v. Kyblischchyna
Valun u v. Maydzvedzeva
Valuny "Kamennyay Byki"
Varvarinskae i Chasnakova
Vostrau na vozery Narach
Vozera "Khatomlay"

Nature Sanctuary or Partial Reserve in Belarus

Antonovo
Babinets
Baranovichskiy
Beloe
Beloe
Boloto Mokh
Bolshoe Ostrovito
Borskiy
Buda-Koshelevskiy
Bukchanskiy
Checherskiy
Cheremshitsa
Chernevskiy
Chirkovichskiy
Chistik
Denisovichskiy
Dikoe
Dokudovskiy
Dolgoe
Dubatovskoe
Elovskiy
Falichskiy Mokh
Fomino
Gay
Glubokoe-Cherbomyslo
Golubue Ozera
Gozhevskiy
Kaykovskiy
Kolosovskiy
Kopysh
Korytenskiy Mokh
Kozyanskiy
Krivoe
Lebyazhiy
Leninskiy
Lonno
Matsevichskoe
Medukhovo
Mezhozerniy
Mikhalinsko-Berezovskiy
Moshno
Mozirskie Ovragi
Nalibokskiy
Nekasetskiy
Nizovie Slychi
Nizovie Yaseldy
Novogrudskiy
Omeliyanovskiy
Osveyskiy
Ozery
Pasynki
Porechskiy
Prilukskiy
Prostyr
Radostovskiy
Richi
Rudakovo
Ruzhanskaya Pushcha
Selyakhi
Selyava
Shabrinskiy
Slonomskiy
Sopotskinskiy
Sosno
Sporovskiy
Strumenskiy
Svityazyanskiy
Tyrvovichi
Ustie Lani
Velikoe Boloto
Vetkovskiy
Vygonoshchanskoe
Vyivichi
Yelnya
Ykhnovichskiy
Zabolotie
Zaozerye
Zapolskiy
Zhitkovichskiy
Zvonets

Nature Sanctuary or Partial Reserve (Local) in Belarus

Abalonnya
Abchuga
Adamenski Gay
Aktsyabrski
Akuneuskae
Ananichy
Arekhauka
Arli
Arnika gornaya
Asavok
Asintorf
Astrauki
Astravy Duleby
Asveyski
Azayryschcha
Azyarets
Azyaryschcha
Babinavitski
Badzeeva
Balonauka-Chornagraz'
Balota baseina r.Dakol'ka
Ban'kauschchyna
Baranouskae
Baravaya
Baraviki
Baravukha
Bardzilauskae-Kramaynets
Barkauschchyzna
Baukaviski
Bayliki Mokh
Bayrozauka I'
Bayrozavae
Bazholau Gul
Belae Balota
Belaya
Belaya
Belyay Rechki
Berastavitski
Berazino
Beraznyaki
Berin
Besedz'
Besedz'
Bikavetskae
Blazhuni
Bobrikauski
Bor
Borki
Bortniki
Bratstva
Brenkauskae
Bresstki
Brueleuskae
Bukchanski
Bulgari
Burchak
Buslau Barok
Buslauka
Buzuny
Byalikae Bouchae
Byarezinskae
Byarozauski
Byarozauski
Byarozavaya
Byarozavi Log
Chalei
Charopouschchyna
Charot
Charstsvyatski
Cherven'skae
Chervenski
Chirvoni Bor
Chistaya Luzha
Chisti Mokh
Chistsik
Chistsik I
Chistsik I
Chortava Barada
Chyrvony Bor
Chyrvony Schlyakh
Chystsets
Dabramyslyanski
Dalbyaneva
Dalets
Dalets
Danilavitskae Balota
Dendrapark
Dimaushchina
Dougiya
Drachauskae
Druts'
Druts'
Dubauka
Dubauski Kaskad azer
Dubki
Dubki
Dubrava
Dubrouki
Dubrova
Dubrova
Dubrova
Edagali
Elka
Ezyarishchanski
Flyarova-Gramada
Gaidukouskae
Gaina-Brodnya
Galamuskae
Galini
Galubitskaya Puschcha
Galvschanski
Ganchanskae
Garadotskae
Garadzenka
Garakhouskae I
Garakhouskae II
Garelae
Garelae
Garelae
Gervyatski
Ginenki
Gladishi
Glibachanski
Glivin
Gloti
Glukhi Mokh
God Aktsyabra
Goima r. Mozha
Gol'shanski
Gran'
Grazinskae
Gryue
Gumanauschchyzna
Gus'
Gysak
Ivenchyk
Izin
Kachaika
Kacharga
Kachuri
Kakisina
Kalinauskae
Kaliti
Kaluyga
Kamarishka
Kamarovitski
Kamenka
Kanchitsi
Kanvelischski
Karaleuschchyna
Karma, Mokh, Lisinskae
Karnitsa, Playtsy
Kasishcha
Kastsuyki
Kazhamyachyschcha
Kemelischski
Khadneuschchyna
Khalmi-Gori
Kharchytskae
Khmelischcha
Khrysty
Khvashchavoe
Kiratouskae
Kletnae
Klichau
Klinitskae
Klishcha
Klya'itskae
Klyashtorna
Klyatsishcha
Kozyrski
Krakotka
Krasnae
Krasnaslabodski
Krinitsa
Krucha
Krucha Zhdan'
Krupets
Krynitsa
Krysin Dub
Kryvukha
Kukschynski Mokh
Lakhitskae
Lan'
Laplinskae
Laschki
Laurenavichi
Lazarauschchyna
Lazasek
Lazavitsa
Lebestau
Lel'chitskae
Lezhaya-Khvoschchau
Libertpol'
Lipki
Lipniki
Lipniki
Lipsk
Lipskae
Liue
Log
Lomashi
Lozki
Lugavoe
Luybin Bor
Luytsina-1
Luzhkouskae
Lyaschanae
Lyasnoe
Lyavonavichi
Lyazhneuka
Lykava
Lysukha I
Lysukha II Za
Maeuschchyna
Makravitska-Mayschchanitskae
Malakhou Mokh
Maleeuschchyna
Manchitsi
Markau Mokh
Mastavoe i Krynitsy
Mastok
Mastsishcha
Matskova
Mayak
Medukhova
Melyankova
Meschkaly
Mokh
Mokh
Mokh
Mokh I
Mokhi
Mokrae
Moshak
Muraueuka
Muzhanka
Myadzvednik
Myadzvedzya
Narachanski
Navagrudski
Nevitsa
Nyadruzhinskoe
Nyaronki
Ol'ca
Padari
Padastreue
Padastreue
Paddub'e
Padgats'
Pador
Padsenazhatki
Padvyaliki Mokh
Pagost, Padpruddze
Palyani
Pankauski
Papyaleva
Paraslina
Pasetski Bor
Patashenski
Payschanskae
Paytrevichy
Penni mokh
Pereval
Peshanka
Pirazhok
Plintauka
Plintauka
Pliskae
Plotnitsa
Poima r. Gaveznyanka
Poima r.Bezhytsy
Porazauski
Pozhan'ki
Pozhan'ki
Prazoryschcha, Fmaynka, Papova
Pridzvinne
Pron'ki
Prudzishcha
Prusina
Pryborski
Prybrezhzha
Pun'ki
Puschcha
Puschcha
Pushitsavae
Pustie Barki I
Puzevichi
Pyareimi
Rabyatki
Rachali
Radnyakh
Radomlya
Radzem'e
Radzima Gushchina
Raka Kamenka
Rakitnik
Ramanava
Ramanavichi
Raman'ki, Karchavakha
Raskosse
Rasnenski
Rasnenski Mokh
Ratmiravitski
Ratmistrava
Raveki
Ravi
Razdzyalavichi
Rechitsa
Rechki
Repischcha
Rezki
Rogauskae
Rou
Rudnyanets
Rugorava Palyana
rumkauskae
Ruzhava
Salazhki
Sapotskinski
Sar'yanski
Sasnouka
Sasnyagi
Schchanets
Schymki
Schyryna i Padrechcha
Semyazhouskae
Sernyay
Servach
Servats
Shvakshti
Simanava Gare
Sin'sch
Sin'sha
Skarputseva
Skoki
Skrigalava
Slabadskoe
Slabadskoe
Slyapouskae
Snapishcha I
Snudi
Snudy
Sokal
Sorzhitski Mokh
Spuschanski
Stary Neman
Stary Neman
Stolinski
Strechna
Strechna
Strelski-2
Stsyapanauski Barok
Stupskae
Sukhy lug, Klimki, Blon'
Sula
Surmina
Sutoki
Svaytoe Vozera
Sverynava
Svetlagorski
Svirskae-Svirnischcha
Svyatoe Vozera
Syanira-Ladyzhar
Sychouskae
Sydable
Takavischcha
Tapila
Tapilauskae
Tapil'skae
Tarasava
Taschnae
Tirvivichi
Trasstyanitsa
Tratstsyakovski Mokh
Trudapol'skae I, II
Tsalevichy
Tsel'skaya Lyasnaya dacha
Tserabyazhova-Kaladnyanski
Tsesta
Tsesta
Tsitra
Tsna
Tulauski
Tupnitskae
Tur
Turets
Turscheuka-Chortava
Turscheuka-Chortava
Tur'ya
Tyrvovichy
U poime r. Nacha
U poime r.Uzdzyanka
U Poime r.Volma
Unukhal'skae
Usa
Uschlauskae
Uyzyafinava
Valmyanka
Valozhynka
Varanetski Mokh
Varatsei
Vaslepna
Vaukavyski
Vaylichkavitskae
Vaylikae
Vayliki Mokh
Vayliki Mokh
Vayliki Mokh
Vayzen'
Verkhnevilenski
Verkhnevileyski
Vezhan'
Vidritsa
Vinkerau Mokh
Vitsebski
Volma
Volni Bor II
Voranauski
Voranauski
Vosauskae, Paplavy, Nacha
Vosava
Vosava Gibalauskae
Vozera Beleu
Vulitsi
Vustsi
Vyalikae
Vyalikae Balota
Vyalikae Gal'nae
Vyaliki Mokh i Svinnae I
Vyaliki Yamyanets
Vyarkhoue r.Loscha
Vydranka
Vydrytsa
Vygan
Vysokae
Yachanskae
Yagunouka
Yanapol'skae
Yarmaki
Yasen'
Yasenets
Yaseneva
Yastrabel
Yazvina
Yustiyanova
Za mastkom
Zaazer'e
Zabalatstse
Zabarouskae
Zabaschevitskae
Zadi
Zagal'ski masiu
Zagreblya-Pryslenka
Zakhotski Mokh
Zakrashinski Mokh
Zakrukhkh
Zalatoe
Zalyadnae
Zamaschanski Mokh
Zamkavy Les
Zanemanets
Zarucheye
Zarutsa
Zasadzishcha
Zastar'e
Zernae I
Zhabinka
Zhamyarytskae
Zheunyak
Zhodzischkauski
Zhodzishkauski
Zhuralo
Zuika
Zvanets
Zvonitsa
Zyalenaya Dubrava
Zyalenaya lada

State Nature Reserve in Belarus

Berezinskiy
Paleski Radyaytsina-Ekalagichny

 

National Reserves in Belarus

Protected Areas in Belarus

Waterfowl Sanctuary in Belarus

Wildlife Reserves in Belarus

 

 

for queries and suggetions please mail us at travellerskey@gmail.com
© Copyright www.travellerskey.com  All rights Reserved.